YouPlay.
Team Players

All The Results And Scorers From MiniEURO2014

« Back to list
29 November 2014

Third day summary: To keep up with the latest head to www.miniEURO2014.com

Latvia – Germany 0:2 FT

14’ 0:1 No.11 Germany Tigin Yaglioglu

29’ YC No.10 Germany Asiel Massud Sarmie

36’ YC No.4 Germany Kilian Depuhl

40’ 0:2 No.12 Germany Florian Thamm

Poland – Slovakia 2:2 FT

2’ 0:1 No.10 Poland Michal Knajdrowski

11’ YC No.9 Poland Jaroslav Filiks

11′ 1:1 No.10 Slovakia Rudolf BeliÅ¡

21’ 2:1 No.4 Poland Wiktor Zitek

35’ 2:2 No.10 Slovakia Rudolf Beliš

Wales – Bulgaria 1:1 FT

20′ YC No.86 Bulgaria Todor Timonov

21′ 1:0 No.6 Wales Arran Jefferies

29′ YC No.6 Bulgaria Mustafa Mehmedov

39′ YC No.5 Wales Rory Garey

40′ YC No.3 Wales David Vincent

40′ 1:1 No.16 Bulgaria Hristo Chalakov

Italy – Ireland 2:2 FT

8′ 0:1 No.6 Ireland Desmond Hayes

14′ 1:1 No.5 Italy Andrea Chirivi

15′ 2:1 No.6 Italy Allesandro Caputo

17′ YC No.1 Ireland Killian Fitzpatrick

36′ 2:2 No.5 Ireland Patrick Cahill

Slovenia – Lithuania 5:2 FT

6′ 0:1 No.5 Lithuania Tautvydas Bagonas

11′ 1:1 No.24 Slovenia Marko Balažić

13′ 2:1 No.10 Slovenia Peter Pust

14′ 2:2 No.4 Lithuania Dainius Perednis

14′ 3:2 No.24 Slovenia Marko Balažić

16′ YC No.6 Lithuania Tadas Paplauskas

33′ YC No.6 Lithuania Tadas Paplauskas – second yellow card

33′ RC No.6 Lithuania Tadas Paplauskas - 5 minute penalty

38′ 4:2 No.18 Slovenia Bostjan Preskar

40′ 5:2 No.89 Slovenia Mitja Flisar

England – Spain 1:4 FT

29′ 0:1 No.6 Spain Adrien Jimeno Pineda

31′ 0:2 No.14 Spain Mauricio Minguez

34′ 0:3 No.14 Spain Mauricio Minguez

35′ 1:3 No.6 England Scott Cousins

40′ 1:4 No.15 Spain Mario Santos Fuentes

Cyprus – Latvia 1:6 FT

8′ 1:0 No.6 Cyprus Panagiotis Evangelou

17′ 1:1 No.9 Latvia Girts Burmistris

27′ 1:2 No.18 Latvia Grigorijs Stepanuks

29′ 1:3 No.4 Janis Mangulis

36′ 1:4 No.4 Janis Mangulis

37′ 1:5 No.7 Ainars DaudzieÅ¡ans

38′ 1:6 No.15 Dmitrijs Travkins

Czech Republic – Turkey 7:1 FT

4′ 1:0 Own goal Turkey

11′ 2:0 No.2 Czech Republic Michal Uhlir

15′ 2:1 No.6 Turkey Mustafa Ilikoba

17′ RC No.14 Czech Republic David Bednar

20′ YC No.9 Turkey Oner Isik

25′ 3:1 Own goal Turkey

27′ YC No.6 TurkeyMustafa Ilikoba

30′ 4:1 No.12 Czech Republic Jan Koudelka

33′ 5:1 No.13 Czech Republic Stanislav Marik

37′ 6:1 No.9 Czech Republic Ondrej Padera

39′ 7:1 No.10 Czech Republic Robin Demeter

Croatia – Kazakhstan 1:0 FT

9′ YC No.6 Croatia Zoran Lukavečki

33′ 1:0 No.7 Croatia Filip Rihtar

Israel – Scotland 3:4 FT

12′ YC No.7 Scotland Steven Finlay

13′ YC No.8 Israel Oren Mousai

21′ YC No. 11 Israel Alek Stunis

24′ 0:1 No. 9 Scotland Lain Anderson

27′ 0:2 No.4 Scotland Joe Andrew

35′ 1:2 No. 10 Israel Roman Podolsky

37′ 2:2 No. 3 Israel Alon Yaacoby

38′ YC No. 3 Scotland Kieran Krause

39′ 2:3 No. 9 Scotland Lain Anderson

40′ 3:3 No. 11 Israel Alon Yaacoby

40′ 3:4 No. 4 Scotland Joe Andrew

40′ RC No. 3 Scotland Kieran Krause

Romania- Greece 1:0 FT

14′ YC No 5. Romania Radu Marian Burciu

17′ 1:0 No. 7 Romania Adrian Calugareanu

17′ YC No. 10 Greece Leonidas Papadopoulos

Montenegro – Moldova 5:4 FT

8′ 1:0 No.5 Montenegro MrÄ‘enović

12′ 1:1 No.3 Moldova Eduard Valutza

25′ 2:1 No.9 Montenegro Darko Alibabić

31′ 3:1 No.8 Montenegro Slobodan Drobnjak

34′ 4:1 No.9 Montenegro Darko Alibabić

35′ 5:1 No.7 Montenegro DaniloVuković

35′ 5:2 No.18 Moldova Leonid Podlesnov

38′ 5:3 No.18 Moldova Leonid Podlesnov

40′ 5:4 No.23 Moldova Stefan Cazanlau Â 

Slovakia – Bulgaria 2:2 FT

4′ 0:1 No.2 Bulgaria Simeon Lazarov

37′ 1:1 No.9 Slovakia Michal Židzik

38′ 2:1 No.3 Slovakia Igor PribiÅ¡

40′ 2:2 No.16 Bulgaria Hristo Chalakov

Germany – Russia 1:1 FT

3′ 0:1 No.23 Russia Valery Likhobabenko

16′ YC No.11 Germany Tigin Yaglioglu

27′ YC No.10 Russia Konstantin Anisimov

28′ YC No.18 Russia Sergey Alborov

30′ 1:1 No.12 Germany Florian Thamm

Poland  - Wales 3:0 FT

4′ 1:0 No.9 Poland Jaroslaw Filiks

15′ 2:0 No.10 Poland Igor Swiatkiewicz

18′ 3:0 No.4 Poland Wiktor Žytek